image_print

 

ΔΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΣ ΝΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ

ΤΕΛΙΚΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

ΠΑΡΟΣ 09 – 11 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2011

 

LASER RADIAL:

Α/Α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ

ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 

ΑΘΛΗΤΟΥ

ΠΑΝΙΟΥ

1

ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

189231

Ν.Ο.ΡΟΔΟΥ

2

ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ

189255

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

3

ΜΠΟΓΔΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

191944

Ν.Ο.ΣΥΡΟΥ

4

ΖΩΡΖΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

167503

Ν.Ο.ΣΥΡΟΥ

5

ΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

180453

Ν.Ο.ΣΥΡΟΥ

6

ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ

144816

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

7

ΛΑΛΙΩΤΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

166543

Ν.Ο.ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ

8

ΒΛΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

ΠΟΛΥΧΡΩΜΟ

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

 

 

LASER 4.7:

Α/Α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ

ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 

ΑΘΛΗΤΟΥ

ΠΑΝΙΟΥ

1

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

197175

Ν.Ο.ΙΠΠΟΚΑΜΠΟΥ

2

ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

196396

Ν.Ο.ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ

3

ΣΚΙΑΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

180448

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

4

ΒΛΑΜΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ

159709

Ν.Ο.ΑΝΔΡΟΥ

6

ΜΑΚΡΥΩΝΙΤΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ

18926

Ν.Ο.ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ

5

ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗ ΝΤΟΡΟΣ-ΕΡΜΗΣ

188258

Ν.Ο.ΡΟΔΟΥ

7

ΚΑΡΑΚΙΑΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ

188267

Ν.Ο.ΡΟΔΟΥ

8

ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ

194858

Ν.Ο.ΣΥΡΟΥ

9

ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

89231

Ν.Ο.ΡΟΔΟΥ

10

ΦΑΡΟΥΠΟΥ ΒΙΚΗ

182651

Ν.Ο.ΑΝΤΙΠΑΡΟΥ

11

ΠΕΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ

180427

Ν.Ο.ΡΟΔΟΥ

12

ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

192505

Ν.Ο.ΣΥΡΟΥ

13

ΚΡΙΣΙΛΙΑ ΒΙΟΛΕΤΑ

181562

Ν.Ο.ΑΝΔΡΟΥ

14

ΚΟΥΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ

86

Ν.Ο.ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ

15

ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

189267

Ν.Ο.ΡΟΔΟΥ

16

ΜΙΧΑΛΟΒΙΤΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

144409

Ν.Ο.ΣΥΡΟΥ

17

ΒΙΤΑΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

165662

Ν.Ο.ΜΗΛΟΥ

18

ΒΗΧΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ

165215

Ν.Ο.ΜΗΛΟΥ

19

ΚΟΚΟΤΙΝΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ

4364

Ν.Ο.ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ

20

ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ

135745

Ν.Ο.ΣΥΡΟΥ

21

ΓΡΥΠΑΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

95

Ν.Ο.ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ

22

ΒΑΚΟΝΔΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

144852

Ν.Ο.ΣΥΡΟΥ

23

ΒΕΛΟΥΔΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

157224

Ν.Ο.ΣΥΡΟΥ

24

ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ

26

Ν.Ο.ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ

25

GOTZ KATALIN

5

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

 

 

OPTIMIST:

Α/Α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ

ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 

ΑΘΛΗΤΟΥ

ΠΑΝΙΟΥ

1

ΠΑΤΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

742

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

2

ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

1864

Ν.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ

3

ΓΚΟΚΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

1747

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

4

ΜΑΘΙΕΛΛΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ

746

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

5

ΜΑΜΟΥΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 

2425

Ν.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ

6

ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΗ ΒΕΝΕΤΙΑ

1746

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

7

ΖΑΡΑΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 

1751

Ν.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ

8

ΚΕΡΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΙΚΑΙΟΣ

1805

Ν.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ

9

ΔΑΦΕΡΕΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

70

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

10

ΜΑΛΑΤΕΣΤΑ ΠΩΛΙΝΑ

1701

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

11

ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

2020

Ν.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ

12

ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗ ΒΙΚΕΝΤΙΑ 

1750

Ν.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ

13

ΣΚΙΑΔΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

1743

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

14

ΣΜΥΡΝΙΟΥΔΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ

1861

Ν.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ

15

ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ

1366

Ν.Ο.ΣΥΡΟΥ

16

ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ

1919

Ν.Ο.ΑΝΤΙΠΑΡΟΥ

17

ΛΟΥΚΑΤΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

729

Ν.Ο.ΑΝΔΡΟΥ

18

ΧΑΛΑΒΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

1720

Ν.Ο.ΣΥΡΟΥ

19

ΒΑΣΤΑΡΔΗ ΚΑΤΙΑΝΝΑ

726

Ν.Ο.ΑΝΔΡΟΥ

20

ΡΟΥΜΕΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ

1317

Ν.Ο.ΣΥΡΟΥ

21

ΦΑΡΟΥΠΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΙΩΝ.

2051

Ν.Ο.ΑΝΤΙΠΑΡΟΥ

22

ΜΠΑΡΟΥΞΗΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ

163

Ν.Ο.ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ

23

ΜΑΜΑΛΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ

4999

Ι.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

24

ΠΑΤΕΛΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ

1745

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

25

ΚΡΙΣΙΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ

785

Ν.Ο.ΑΝΔΡΟΥ

26

ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΩΝΟΡΑ

443

Ν.Ο.ΑΝΔΡΟΥ

27

ΑΡΜΑΟΥ ΑΝΕΖΑ

2434

Ν.Ο.ΤΗΝΟΥ

28

ΜΠΟΜΠΟΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 

74

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

29

ΚΑΛΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

1902

Ν.Ο.ΑΝΤΙΠΑΡΟΥ

30

ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

1742

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

31

ΚΑΣΤΑΝΕΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

164

Ν.Ο.ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ

32

ΧΑΒΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

1420

Ν.Ο.ΜΗΛΟΥ

33

ΣΑΜΟΥΧΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ

31

Ν.Ο.ΤΗΝΟΥ

34

ΦΑΡΟΥΠΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

1857

Ν.Ο.ΑΝΤΙΠΑΡΟΥ

35

ΜΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ

1703

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

36

ΦΡΕΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

905

Ν.Ο.ΣΥΡΟΥ

37

ΚΟΚΟΤΙΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

759

Ν.Ο.ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ

38

ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ

307

Ν.Ο.ΡΟΔΟΥ

39

ΤΣΑΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

1306

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

40

ΑΠΟΚΟΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ

1501

Ν.Ο.ΑΝΤΙΠΑΡΟΥ

41

ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΝ

712

Ν.Ο.ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ

42

ΚΟΥΜΑΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ

684

Ν.Ο.ΣΥΡΟΥ

43

ΑΡΜΑΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

113

Ν.Ο.ΤΗΝΟΥ

44

ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ

1481

Ν.Ο.ΜΗΛΟΥ

45

ΖΟΥΓΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ

81

Ν.Ο.ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ

46

ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

4

Ν.Ο.ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ

47

ΚΑΡΑΚΙΑΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

731

Ν.Ο.ΡΟΔΟΥ

48

ΣΦΑΛΑΓΚΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

498

Ν.Ο.ΑΝΤΙΠΑΡΟΥ

49

ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

711

Ν.Ο.ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ

50

ΛΙΒΑΝΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

1421

Ν.Ο.ΜΗΛΟΥ

51

ΦΕΛΤΜΑΝ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ

1482

Ν.Ο.ΜΗΛΟΥ

52

ΦΑΡΟΥΠΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

205

Ν.Ο.ΑΝΤΙΠΑΡΟΥ

53

ΜIΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ

904

Ν.Ο.ΣΥΡΟΥ

54

ΜΠΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ

174

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

55

ΜΑΜΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ

516

Ν.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ

56

ΣΤΑΤΙΒΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ

744

Ν.Ο.ΑΝΤΙΠΑΡΟΥ

57

ΚΑΤΣΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

1307

Ν.Ο.ΠΑΡΟΥ

58

ΤΣΙΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ

1921

Ν.Ο.ΑΝΤΙΠΑΡΟΥ

59

ΡΟΜΒΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

806

Ν.Ο.ΤΗΝΟΥ

60

ΡΟΜΒΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ

9

Ν.Ο.ΤΗΝΟΥ

61

ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

6

Ν.Ο.ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ

62

ΣΟΦΙΚΙΤΟΥ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑ 

1344

Ν.Ο.ΤΗΝΟΥ

63

ΣΕΛΕΝΤΗΣ ΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ

665

Ν.Ο.ΤΗΝΟΥ

64

ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

887

Ν.Ο.ΤΗΝΟΥ

65

ΜΑΡΟΥΤΖΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ

1149

Ν.Ο.ΤΗΝΟΥ